Tabela(e): Seniorzy | Liga Okręgowa | 2018/19



Pozycja   Zespół Mecz Zwyciestwa Remisy Porażki Punkty Brami+ Bramki-
1 bez zmian (1) Hutnik Huta Czechy 8 7 1 0 22 35 5
2 bez zmian (2) Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 7 7 0 0 21 26 5
3 bez zmian (3) Naprzód Skórzec 8 7 0 1 21 26 7
4 bez zmian (4) Wektra Zbuczyn 8 5 2 1 17 16 3
5 bez zmian (5) Płomień Dębe Wielkie 8 4 1 3 13 19 16
6 bez zmian (6) Zryw Sobolew 8 3 2 3 11 18 18
7 bez zmian (7) Tygrys Huta Mińska 7 3 1 3 10 17 15
8 bez zmian (8) Kolektyw Oleśnica 8 3 1 4 10 10 17
9 bez zmian (9) Czarni Węgrów 8 2 3 3 9 10 15
10 bez zmian (10) Victoria Kałuszyn 8 2 3 3 9 9 18
11 bez zmian (11) Fenix Siennica 8 1 5 2 8 7 10
12 bez zmian (12) Jabłonianka Jabłonna.L 8 2 1 5 7 17 19
13 bez zmian (13) Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 8 2 1 5 7 12 17
14 bez zmian (14) Wilga Miastków 8 2 0 6 6 10 22
15 bez zmian (15) Tajfun Jartypory 8 1 1 6 4 8 29
16 bez zmian (16) Miedzanka Miedzna 8 1 0 7 3 5 29

Pozycja   Zespół Mecz Zwyciestwa Remisy Porażki Punkty Brami+ Bramki-
1 bez zmian (1) Hutnik Huta Czechy 4 4 0 0 12 20 2
2 awans (3) Naprzód Skórzec 4 4 0 0 12 16 4
3 awans (5) Płomień Dębe Wielkie 4 3 1 0 10 14 3
4 bez zmian (4) Wektra Zbuczyn 4 3 0 1 9 8 3
5 awans (6) Zryw Sobolew 5 2 1 2 7 12 11
6 awans (11) Fenix Siennica 6 1 4 1 7 7 7
7 spadek (2) Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 2 2 0 0 6 10 0
8 awans (14) Wilga Miastków 3 2 0 1 6 8 5
9 spadek (7) Tygrys Huta Mińska 4 2 0 2 6 13 11
10 awans (12) Jabłonianka Jabłonna.L 4 2 0 2 6 10 8
11 spadek (10) Victoria Kałuszyn 4 1 3 0 6 4 3
12 spadek (8) Kolektyw Oleśnica 4 1 1 2 4 4 6
13 bez zmian (13) Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 3 1 0 2 3 6 6
14 spadek (9) Czarni Węgrów 4 1 0 3 3 6 12
15 awans (16) Miedzanka Miedzna 5 1 0 4 3 4 14
16 spadek (15) Tajfun Jartypory 3 0 1 2 1 1 7

Pozycja   Zespół Mecz Zwyciestwa Remisy Porażki Punkty Brami+ Bramki-
1 awans (2) Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski 5 5 0 0 15 16 5
2 spadek (1) Hutnik Huta Czechy 4 3 1 0 10 15 3
3 bez zmian (3) Naprzód Skórzec 4 3 0 1 9 10 3
4 bez zmian (4) Wektra Zbuczyn 4 2 2 0 8 8 0
5 awans (9) Czarni Węgrów 4 1 3 0 6 4 3
6 awans (8) Kolektyw Oleśnica 4 2 0 2 6 6 11
7 bez zmian (7) Tygrys Huta Mińska 3 1 1 1 4 4 4
8 spadek (6) Zryw Sobolew 3 1 1 1 4 6 7
9 awans (13) Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki 5 1 1 3 4 6 11
10 spadek (5) Płomień Dębe Wielkie 4 1 0 3 3 5 13
11 spadek (10) Victoria Kałuszyn 4 1 0 3 3 5 15
12 awans (15) Tajfun Jartypory 5 1 0 4 3 7 22
13 spadek (11) Fenix Siennica 2 0 1 1 1 0 3
14 spadek (12) Jabłonianka Jabłonna.L 4 0 1 3 1 7 11
15 awans (16) Miedzanka Miedzna 3 0 0 3 0 1 15
16 spadek (14) Wilga Miastków 5 0 0 5 0 2 17


  Ulubiony zespół 


Sponsorzy klubu

kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk

....................